Is Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sour Spheres Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Starch, Palm Oil, Water, Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, (malic Acid + Vegetable Oil), Arabic Gum, Carnauba Wax, Sucro Esters (e473), Artificial Colors. Packed in a facility that processes Tree Nuts, Egg, Wheat, Milk products and Soy protein.
Check Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sour Spheres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sow Good Candy Freeze Dried Sour Spheres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


