This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sown Organic Oat Creamer Brown Sugar Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, ORGANIC OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HYDROLYZED OATS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GELLAN GUM, BAKING SODA.

Check Sown Organic Oat Creamer Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Sown Organic Oat Creamer Brown Sugar | Spoonful