Is Soylent Mint Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Soy Protein Isolate, Maltodextrin, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Allulose, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Vitamin And Mineral Premix, Soluble Corn Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Cellulose, Salt, Gellan Gum, Sucralose. Contains Soy.
Check Soylent Mint Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soylent Mint Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


