Is SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE ORGANIC SPAGHETTI WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pasta Cooked (Water, Organic Cooked Pasta, (Organic Semolina)), Water, Organic Diced Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Beef, Organic Onions, Organic Tomato Paste (Organic Tomatoes, Citric Acid), Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Organic Chicken Base (Organic Chicken Meat And Juices, Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Organic Dried Onion, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spice Extractives), Organic Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic, Organic Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper, Dried Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Organic Wheat Flou
Check SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE ORGANIC SPAGHETTI WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE ORGANIC SPAGHETTI WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Where to buy
SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE ORGANIC SPAGHETTI WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, SPAGHETTI WITH MEAT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


