Is Spanglish Asadero Carne Asada Seasoning, 0.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SUGAR, RICE CONCENTRATE, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, ORANGE OIL, LIME OIL, SPICE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.
Check Spanglish Asadero Carne Asada Seasoning, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spanglish Asadero Carne Asada Seasoning, 0.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spanglish Asadero Carne Asada Seasoning, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


