Is Spanish potato tortilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (57%), Pasteurised liquid whole free range egg, Sunflower oil, Olive oil, Salt.

Check Spanish potato tortilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep