Is Spanish Queen Olives with Pimento Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Olives, Water, Minced Pimento (Pimento Peppers, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Spanish Queen Olives with Pimento against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spanish Queen Olives with Pimento is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing