Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spar Rich Highland Shorties Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice

Check Spar Rich Highland Shorties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Spar Rich Highland Shorties | Spoonful