Is SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Clarified Key Lime Juice Concentrate, Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sour Cherry Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Black Currant Juice Concentrate (Color)
Check SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Where to buy
SPARKLING CHERRY LIME FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND, SPARKLING CHERRY LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


