Is SPARKLING FROST WATER, PEACH NECTARINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, ESTER GUM, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN.
Check SPARKLING FROST WATER, PEACH NECTARINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING FROST WATER, PEACH NECTARINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SPARKLING FROST WATER, PEACH NECTARINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


