Is Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, Lime Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lime With Other Natural Flavors

Check Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Natural Mineral Water, Lime is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go