Is SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, PROMEGRANATE COCNUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC KEVITA PROBIOTIC CULTURE (BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L.PARACASEI, L.PLANTARUM, L.RHAMNOSUS), ORGANIC POMEGRANATE FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, ORGANIC NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA, FRUIT & VEGETABLE COLOR.

Check SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, PROMEGRANATE COCNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go