Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Neotame, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Carbonated Water, Acesulfame Potassium

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PEACH | Spoonful