Is SPARKLING WATER, PLAIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water

Check SPARKLING WATER, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATER, PLAIN is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go