Is SPARTAN, STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check SPARTAN, STEMS & PIECES MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSoupTopping