Is Spc Diced Two Fruits In Juice 8x120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Two Fruits (55% Min), Diced Pears And Peaches, Refined Fruit Juice, Aintioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Spc Diced Two Fruits In Juice 8x120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spc Diced Two Fruits In Juice 8x120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping