Is SPC Less Sugar Diced Peaches In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches (55%), Syrup (Water, Sugar, Antioxid,ant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour).
Check SPC Less Sugar Diced Peaches In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPC Less Sugar Diced Peaches In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
SPC Less Sugar Diced Peaches In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Cup


