This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SPC Tropics Mangoes In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Mango (60% Min), refined Fruit Juice, Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check SPC Tropics Mangoes In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPC Tropics Mangoes In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? SPC Tropics Mangoes In Juice Fruit Cups 120g x 4 pack | Spoonful