Is SPEARMINT LEAVES MINTY FRESH CHEWY CANDY, SPEARMINT LEAVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SPEARMINT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).
Check SPEARMINT LEAVES MINTY FRESH CHEWY CANDY, SPEARMINT LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPEARMINT LEAVES MINTY FRESH CHEWY CANDY, SPEARMINT LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


