Is Spearmint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, Glycerin, Mannitol, Aspartame 19,0, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Acesulfame-potassium 6,7, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,6, Calcium Carbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine

Check Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spearmint is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking