Is Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men Vegetarian?
Why it's not vegetarian
- this special gift basket for dad comes rolling in filled with a truckload of delicious goodies dad will love!this gift includes:classic wooden keepsake truckbushel full of delicious almondsjalapeno jack cheeseall beef summer sausage with cranberriesgarden vegetable cheesetoasted sesame crackersbutter flavor pretzelsa jar of onion blossom horseradish dipjute pouch filled with dark chocolate covered espresso beanswolfgang puck coffee any dad will love this father's day gift basket
this special gift basket for dad comes rolling in filled with a truckload of delicious goodies dad will love!this gift includes:classic wooden keepsake truckbushel full of delicious almondsjalapeno jack cheeseall beef summer sausage with cranberriesgarden vegetable cheesetoasted sesame crackersbutter flavor pretzelsa jar of onion blossom horseradish dipjute pouch filled with dark chocolate covered espresso beanswolfgang puck coffee any dad will love this father's day gift basket
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
This Special Gift Basket For Dad Comes Rolling In Filled With A Truckload Of Delicious Goodies Dad Will Love!this Gift Includes:classic Wooden Keepsake Truckbushel Full Of Delicious Almondsjalapeno Jack Cheeseall Beef Summer Sausage With Cranberriesgarden Vegetable Cheesetoasted Sesame Crackersbutter Flavor Pretzelsa Jar Of Onion Blossom Horseradish Dipjute Pouch Filled With Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Beanswolfgang Puck Coffee Any Dad Will Love This Father's Day Gift Basket And Think Of It Every Time He Looks At The Classic Truck
Check Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Where to buy
Special Delivery For Him - A Gift Basket For Dad With Wooden Truck Loaded With Snacks - Makes A Great Father's Day Gift Basket Or Birthday Gift For Men is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket


