Is Specially Selected Curried Sweet Potato & Coconut Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Potato (14%), Carrot, Red Lentils (9%) (lentils, Water), Coconut Cream (9%) (coconut Cream, Water), Onion, Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Garlic Purée, Desiccated Coconut, Salt, Yeast Extract, Ground Cumin, Ground Turmeric, Ground Coriander, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Fenugreek, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Pimentos, Ground Cardamom, Ground Ginger, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Bay Leaf, Ground Cloves, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Paprika, Ground Chilli, Garlic Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Oregano.

Check Specially Selected Curried Sweet Potato & Coconut Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyNuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep