Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Infused Olive Oil (olive Oil, Garlic), Garlic Granules (5%)

Check Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping
Pescatarian? Specially Selected Garlic Infused Olive Oil | Spoonful