Is Specially Selected Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Infusion Bags Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Leaves 100%.
Check Specially Selected Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Infusion Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Specially Selected Peppermint Leaves Pyramid Infusion Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


