Is Specially Selected Premium Blackberry Fruit Spread Made With 75% Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check Specially Selected Premium Blackberry Fruit Spread Made With 75% Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking