Is SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, STRAWBERRY + HIBISCUS TEA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, PLUM JUICE CONCENTRATE, HIBISCUS EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ZINC SULFATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, STRAWBERRY + HIBISCUS TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPECIALTY BREWED BARS, STRAWBERRY + HIBISCUS TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
STRAWBERRY FLAVORED SOFT BAKED BREAKFAST BARS, STRAWBERRY
Nutri Grain Soft Baked Breakfast Bars Strawberry 8 Count - 10.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


