Is Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Walnut Oil, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Refined Walnut Oil

Check Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Walnut Oil, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spectrum Naturals Expeller Pressed Walnut Oil, 16 Oz. is available at 13 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostTargetWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sSmith'sCentral Market

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingDipping