Is SPECULOOS COOKIE FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SPECULOOS COOKIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Fructose, Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Water, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Fruit Juice, Annatto Extract, Beta Carotene (For Color), Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Cinnamon, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Contains Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus & L, Bulgaricu

Check SPECULOOS COOKIE FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SPECULOOS COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPECULOOS COOKIE FLAVOR BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, SPECULOOS COOKIE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking