Is Sperlari, Polaris Glaciar Mint Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1349 (5 pcs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Mint Natural Flavoring, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Tartrate
Check Sperlari, Polaris Glaciar Mint Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1349 (5 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sperlari, Polaris Glaciar Mint Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1349 (5 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Sperlari, Polaris Glaciar Mint Hard Candy 7.05oz Bag #1349 (5 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


