Is Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Including Black Pepper, Coriander, And Sage), Salt, Sodium Silico Aluminate (Added To Make Free Flowing), Natural Flavoring
Check Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Classics® Poultry Seasoning, 2.37 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder


