Is Spice Exchange White Chocolate Black Raspberry Dessert Dip Mix Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, White Chocolate Powder, Dextrose, Corn Starch, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Raspberry Juice Powder (raspberry Juice Concentrate, Maltodextrin, And Silicon Dioxide (anticaking)), Beetroot Red (color), Red Beet Powder (beets, Silicon Dioxide (anticaking Agent)), Citric Acid (acidifier), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Poppy Seeds, Natural Black Raspberry Flavor, Natural Lemon Juice Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (preservative).
Check Spice Exchange White Chocolate Black Raspberry Dessert Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Exchange White Chocolate Black Raspberry Dessert Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Jell-O White Chocolate Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE ICE CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY TRUFFLE
Jell-O White Chocolate Artificially Flavored Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3.3 oz Box
About this product
Dip · Powder


