Is SPICE SUPREME, BEEF FLAVORED BOUILLON CUBES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL BEEF FLAVOR, PEPPER GROUND WHITE, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER ), ANTIOXIDANT (BHA, BHT) AND TURMERIC POWDER.
Check SPICE SUPREME, BEEF FLAVORED BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE SUPREME, BEEF FLAVORED BOUILLON CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


