Is SPICED PEACH AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, SPICED PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEACHES, WATER, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GINGER POWDER, ORGANIC GROUND NUTMEG.
Check SPICED PEACH AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, SPICED PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED PEACH AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, SPICED PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICED PEACH AUSSIE CREME YOGURT, SPICED PEACH is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


