Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spicentice Greek Souvlaki Recipe Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Oregano, Cumin, Garlic, Chilli, Black Pepper.

Check Spicentice Greek Souvlaki Recipe Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousPepperySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Spicentice Greek Souvlaki Recipe Kit | Spoonful