Is Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (rosemary, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper), Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Orange Peel, Tomato, Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor (yeast Extract), Parsley, Sunflower Oil.
Check Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


