Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (rosemary, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper), Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Orange Peel, Tomato, Chili Pepper, Natural Flavor (yeast Extract), Parsley, Sunflower Oil.

Check Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Spiceology Greek Freak Mediterranean Blend | Spoonful