Is SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILL PICKLE BRINE (WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, NATURAL DILL OIL, TURMERIC), HORSERADISH SEA SALT, SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, BITTERS (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SPICES, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, ONION CARAMEL COLOR, GENTIAN, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, ADDED COLORS), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES) LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check SPICY BLOODY MARY MIX, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking