Is SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT.

Check SPICY BROWN MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping