Is SPICY BROWN PREPARED MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC.

Check SPICY BROWN PREPARED MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping