Is SPICY LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Paprika, Cayenne Pepper), Brown Sugar, Corn Starch, Onion, Habanero Peppers, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Garlic, Guar Gum (Thickener), Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Natural Flavor (Including Smoke)
Check SPICY LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


