Is SPICY MANGO SLICES, SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI, SALT, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5 AND #6.

Check SPICY MANGO SLICES, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing