Is SPICY MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO SLICES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CRUSHED RED CHILI, SALT, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE (SOYBEAN OIL), SULFUR DIOXIDE (SO2), FD&C YELLOW #5 & #6.

Check SPICY MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping