Is Spicy Mayo Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rapeseed oil, red pepper (7%), cayenne pepper (5.4%), spirit vinegar, mustard flour, sugar, salt, modified starch, garlic, acid: acetic acid, thickener: xanthan gum, spice extract, paprika extract.

Check Spicy Mayo Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingSandwichGarnishingSaladMeal Prep