Is Spicy Nacho Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), PAPRIKA (FOR SPICE AND COLOR), CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, COLORED WITH PAPRIKA OLEORESIN AND ANNATTO EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Spicy Nacho Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Nacho Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


