Is Spicy Nothings, Sauce Curry Rich Creamy Coconut, 12 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onions, Coconut Milk, Canola Oil, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice, Kosher Salt, Coconut Powder, Fresh Ginger, Evaportated Cane Sugar, Chile Powder, Black Poppy Seeds, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Mustard Seed, Cinnamon, Cardamom, Citric Acid

Check Spicy Nothings, Sauce Curry Rich Creamy Coconut, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Nothings, Sauce Curry Rich Creamy Coconut, 12 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry