Is SPICY OLIVE JUICE DIRTY MARTINI MIX Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE JUICE CONTAINING WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, AND HABANERO BRINE.
Check SPICY OLIVE JUICE DIRTY MARTINI MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY OLIVE JUICE DIRTY MARTINI MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Near East Roasted Garlic & Olive Oil Couscous Mix, Packaged Meal, Shelf-Stable 5.8 oz Box
V8® 100% Vegetable Juice Spicy Hot 100% Vegetable Juice
Trader Joe's Sweet & Spicy Rice Cracker Mix
Simply Organic Seasoning Mix Spicy Chili -- 1 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


