Is SPICY PHOENIX, RADISH PICKLE, SWEET & SOUR, SWEET & SOUR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DAIKON RADISH, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR

Check SPICY PHOENIX, RADISH PICKLE, SWEET & SOUR, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling