Is SPICY PICO DE GALLO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, RED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT
Check SPICY PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PICO DE GALLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


