Is Spicy Ramen Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt, Sea Salt, Vegetable Mix (Potato, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Parsley, Tomato), Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Raw Sugar, Cayenne (90k Scoville), Sweet Paprika, Turmeric, Thyme, Nu-Flow (Organic Rice Hull for Anti-Caking)
Check Spicy Ramen Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Ramen Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryGarnishing


