Is Spicy Sweet Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
protein blend (milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate), vegetable oil (sunflower, canola, and/or soybean oil), calcium caseinate, natural flavors, corn starch, sugar*, contains less than 2% of the following: psyllium husk, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, tomato powder, paprika spice, dried soy sauce (soybeans, salt), vinegar powder, spice extract (including paprika, chili seed, dried red bell pepper), yeast extract, citric acid, turmeric oleoresin (color), paprika oleoresin (color), stevia sweetener, calcium carbonate, lactic acid, sunflower, canola, and/or soy lecithin
Check Spicy Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


